« Home Gay Yee goto Javascript version »
Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee Gay Yee

Occupation

musician

Nationality

UK

Date of Birth

14/06/1973

AKA

Gay Yee Westerhoff

Information

cellist, also plays bass and piano. pw Tania Davis, Haylie Ecker, Eos

Films

Johnny English (2003), Miss World 2000 (2000), Bond Live In Concert (2001), Pavarotti & Friends for Afghanistan (2001)

Group

member of Bond

Contact Us |  Link to your site |  Scream & Shout |  Stage & Show |  Shape & Sport